Premoot
Skip to main content
Six Moots. One simulated crowd.✦

Before you post,see who catches it.

Drop your narrative. Six Moots react. See the crowd before the crowd sees you.

Try a roundMeet the Moots

$PREM is a tiny town where every holder writes the next chapter. Drop your lore, find your people, and let the story grow.

Simulated
Moss
Moss76%

A joke the town can own

Zip
Zip88%

A new chapter to chase

Peach
Peach91%

Room to join in

Ink
Ink63%

Show the first chapter

Shade
Shade28%

The hook needs proof

Cloud
Cloud52%

Looking for a way in

Authored homepage example. Percentages illustrate possible reactions; Arena computes its own local simulated result. $PREM is fictional.

  • Moss
  • Zip
  • Peach
  • Ink
  • Shade
  • Cloud
  • memecoins
  • launches
  • lore drops
  • shitposts
  • threads
  • alpha

Why a crowd?

Amemetravelswhensomeonemakesittheirs.Sixlensescatchdifferentpiecesofthesamestory.Findyouropeningbeforeyoupost.

The $PREM lore drop meets six perspectives, not one unanimous audience.

A simulated reading, never a prediction of reach or price.

Inside the town

One story.
A world of takes.

Six lenses turn the same narrative into different possible reactions.

1,000

Simulated nodes

A projection of reactions, never 1,000 real people or model calls.

$PREM

6 Moots

Meme culture, novelty, community, creativity, skepticism and the outsider.

3 stances

Catch. Ignore. Roast.

Possible reactions to a story, not trading signals.

$PREM lore drop

$PREM is a tiny town where every holder writes the next chapter. Drop your lore, find your people, and let the story grow.

One fictional meme across the page. Authored example, not a live report.

0

Wallets required

Change the wording. See which lens catches it. Keep your money out of it.

Try a simulated round

Local simulation. No payment or model API.

Who catches it?

One lore drop. Six ways to read it. Follow a dot to the Moot behind the reaction.

Simulated · 393 nodes

“$PREM is a tiny town where every holder writes the next chapter. Drop your lore, find your people, and let the story grow.”

Six Moot colors. One shared town.

Moss

Meme culture

“Give the town a joke it can make its own.”
Cares about
A joke worth repeating
Doubts
A ticker with no shared language

Node 001 · Awaiting the drop

Illustrative homepage example. These dots are simulated nodes, not real people or a live Arena result. Explore your own text in Arena.

How it works

A story meets the town

The round concept: drop a narrative, meet six perspectives, and read a simulated crowd. This page shows a static example.

Try a round

Three beats, six lenses. This walkthrough is authored; Arena uses local rules, not live Jev inference.

  1. Arrival

    One story arrives: $PREM is a tiny town where every holder writes the next chapter. Drop your lore, find your people, and let the story grow.

  2. Encounter

    Peach looks for a place to belong. Shade asks what keeps people there. Same $PREM lore, different stakes.

  3. Discovery

    See who catches the invitation, who ignores it, and who roasts the premise. Change a line in Arena and compare the local simulated result.

Simulated reactions

One story, three ways in

Compare three tellings of one story. All probabilities are illustrative. Each Moot catches a different part of the same $PREM meme.

“$PREM is a tiny town where every holder writes the next chapter. Drop your lore, find your people, and let the story grow.”
Chance to catch the story6 Moots · illustrative range
  • Moss

    Meme culture

    76%

    67% to 84%

  • Zip

    Novelty

    88%

    79% to 96%

  • Peach

    Community

    91%

    82% to 99%

  • Ink

    Creativity

    63%

    54% to 71%

  • Shade

    Skepticism

    28%

    19% to 36%

  • Cloud

    Outsider

    52%

    43% to 60%

Authored examples, not live results. Ranges are illustrative, not statistical confidence intervals. Try your own story in the local Arena simulation.

Try a round in Arena
Frequently Asked Questions

Questions before the crowd

Six lenses and 1,000 simulated nodes help explore a story. They do not measure a real audience.

Prototype boundary: simulated results, no wallet and no external model API.

No. The $PREM lore drop, character dialogue and homepage probabilities are authored examples. Arena computes a separate local simulated result from your input. Neither is live Jev inference.